AFILIADOS

Nombre Apellido Situacion Escuela tel/cel Pais Provincia Sito Direccion
1 Carlos Gimenez Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-23398939 Argentina Buenos Aires Los Polvorines
2 Mario Nievas Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-69446620 Argentina Buenos Aires Jose C Paz
3 Jorge Bielli Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-34643756 Argentina Buenos Aires Los Polvorines
4 Julio Romeau Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-50967826 Argentina
5 Alexis Vizgarras Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-25026385 Argentina Buenos Aires Don Torcuato
6 Nestor Fernandez Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-66907069 Argentina Buenos Aires Grand Bourg
7 Diego Sanchez Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 3804388496 Argentina La Rioja
8 Gustavo Guardia Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-56330658 Argentina Buenos Aires San Martin
9 Nelson Rivarola Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 3834583309 Argentina Catamarca
10 Maria Eva Gotelli Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-30439677 Argentina Buenos Aires Los Troncos del Talar
11 Edgardo Flores Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-64649778 Argentina Buenos Aires Villa de Mayo
12 Francisco Viera Pirez Afiliado E.L.T.A 11-54199845 Argentina Buenos Aires Tristan Suarez Paso 278 y Canale
13 Daniel Ferreira Afiliado 3468600668 Argentina Cordoba Monte Maiz
14 Adrian De Antoni Afiliado +1 (858) 6839536 U.S.A
15 Daniel Alfonso Afiliado 11-38089316 Argentina Buenos Aires Ing. Maschwitz
16 Cristian  Saravia Afiliado 11-60115677 Argentina Buenos Aires Necochea
17 Mauricio Abaca Afiliado K.A.E.X 0342-155584897 Argentina Santa Fe San Tome
18 Mauricio Corva Afiliado K.A.E.X 342-4215095 Argentina Santa Fe
19 Brandon Abaca Afiliado K.A.E.X 3415404175 Argentina Santa Fe Rosario
20 Hugo Albera Afiliado K.A.E.X 03404-15506505 Argentina Santa Fe Villa Gdor. Galvez
21 Silvio Franco Afiliado K.A.E.X 0341-153105740 Argentina Santa Fe Villa Gdor. Galvez
22 Hugho Fernandez Afiliado Cuna de Dragones Kamikase Team 3413168819 Argentina Santa Fe Rosario
23 Guillermo Teze Afiliado K.A.E.X 0345-154226986 Argentina Concordia Entre Rios
24 Dario Gutierrez Afiliado K.A.E.X 341-5483949 Argentina Santa Fe Villa Gdor. Galvez
25 Marcelo Fernandez Afiliado 2651401385 Argentina Quines San Luis
26 Matias Armando Valle Afiliado 2657656237 Argentina Villa Mercedez San Luis
27 Victor Daniel Maldonado Afiliado Gimnasio Full GYM 2613018026 Argentina Mendoza Guaymallen Francisco Alvarez 845
28 Alejandro Raul Ledesma Afiliado 2664325608 Argentina San Luis
29 Venancio Ramirez Afiliado 2664893930 Argentina San Luis
30 Daniel Cejas Afiliado 59892274959 Argentina San Luis
31 Luis Avila Afiliado Argentina San Luis
32 Cristian Sosa Afiliado 2664021423 Argentina Tilisarao San Luis
33 Alfonso Hidalgo Afiliado 2615715305 Argentina Mendoza
34 Jose Emmanuel Miranda Afiliado Cuna de Campeones 2664159629 Argentina Capital San Luis
35 Guillermo Gaynor Afiliado 2657674006 Argentina Villa Mercedez San Luis
36 Saul Ignacio Frustillo Afiliado 3517155725 Argentina San Luis
37 Diego Hernan Pereyra Afiliado 2657586717 Argentina Villa Mercedez San Luis
38 Eduardo Serrano Fajina Afiliado 3865335096 Argentina La Trinidad Tucuman
39 Federico Benitez Afiliado 2644542271 Argentina San Juan
40 Emanuel Vallejos Afiliado 1151277809 Argentina Buenos Aires
41 Ariel Bustos Afiliado 351-6696702 Argentina Cordoba Cochabamba 676
42 Eduardo Gauto Afiliado
43 Franco Drappo Afiliado
44 Gustavo Del Prette Afiliado Argentina Buenos Aires La Plata
45 Cristiano Illesca Afiliado
46 Mariano Cabral Afiliado
47 Alexis Flores Afiliado Uruguay
48 Rodrigo Castelli Afiliado
49 Diego Echeverria Afiliado
50 Ricardo Lezcano Afiliado ILILLIO Argentina Buenos Aires Virrey del Pino
51 Miguel Cabrera Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
52 Ignacio Capllonch Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
53 Alan Preisz Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
54 Matias Scotti Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
55 Federico Roma Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
56 Jessica Cabrera Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
57 Mariana Clausi Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
58 Claudio Javier Pertuso Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
59 Adrian Oscar Quiñonez Afiliacion TEAM Indomables 1166302828 Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando Sarmatea 2511
60 Mateo Repetto Afiliacion TEAM Indomables 1158695372 Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando Guido Spano 1681
61 Santiago Fuenzalida Afiliacion TEAM Indomables 1165136868 Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando Arenales 1808
62 Hector Hernan Escobar Afiliacion TEAM Indomables 155056060 Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando Estrada 5658
63 Daniel Osvaldo Nardella Afilacion TEAM Indomables 1536334252 Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando Garibaldi 3565
64 Martin Pastorino Afiliacion TEAM Indomables 1168008175 Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando Guido Spano 1171
65 Alexander Walter Federmann Afilacion TEAM Aleman 1127137033 Argentina Buenos Aires San Isidro Av. Centenario 2430
66 Ariel Maidana Afiliacion TEAM Raptors 1134283199 Argentina Buenos Aires Malvinas Argentinas
67 Gaston Monroe Afiliacion TEAM Latigo Argentina Buenos Aires Don Torcuato GYM Madizon
68 Cristian Cabrera Afiliacion Argentina
69 Lionel Fabian Argañaraz Afiliacion Argentina
70 Gonzalo Carrizo Afiliacion Argentina
71 Paola Juan Depo Afiliacion Argentina
72 Luis Junka Afiliado TEAM Latigo Argentina Buenos Aires Benavidez Sociedad de fomento Benavidez
73 Cesar Medina Afiliado Argentina
74 Juan Adrian Ibarra Afiliado Argentina
75 Martin Nuñez Afiliado Dojo Primitivo 3364323561 Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas De la Nacion 120 8° C
76 Agüero Juan Carlos Afiliado TEAM Agüero Combat 3364292625 Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas Rivadavia 248 1° C
77 Raul Omar Gutierrez Afiliado TEAM Gutierrez 5492804229877 Argentina Chubut Rawson Lamarque 1064
78 Gramajo Mario Rodrigo Afiliado TEAM Bohica 3876451823 Argentina Salta San Jose de Metan Tartagal 175, Barrio Valerio
79 Adrian Bravo Afiliado ESKDT 1163056332 Argentina Buenos Aires Gonzalez Catan Manuel Arias 7178
80 Fuentes Luis Alberto Afiliado Karate Kyokushin 5492236982311 Argentina Buenos Aires Mar del Plata Buenos Aires 1931
81 Meza Maximiliano jesus Afiliado 5493777692766 Argentina Corrientes Goya Sarmiento 766
82 Montero Gaston Omar Afiliado Dojo Salinas 2216145375 Argentina Buenos Aires Ensenada 4 bis y Av. Alte Brown
83 Toth Alejandro Hugo Afiliado Argentina
84 Joel Castaño Afiliado San Cristobal Fight Club 1121655765 Argentina Buenos Aires CABA Av. Caseros 2180
85 Diego Omar Ibars Afiliado TEAM Cuervo 1133114346 Argentina Buenos Aires Pablo Nogues Pasco 3798
86 Jose Norberto Andino Afiliado Indio TEAM Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas Primavera 625
87 Ortiz Paola Betina Afiliado Indio TEAM Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas Primavera 625
88 Gomez Antonio Celestino Afiliado TEAM Gomez Figth 3773411994 Argentina Corrientes Mariano I Loza Corrientes S/N
89 Diaz Martin Afiliado Do Kwan 1164993763 Argentina Buenos Aires Lomas de Zamora Redondo 457, Villa Fiorito
90 Bernardo Pereira Rolon Afiliado Kwan Yong Do 1170285090 Argentina Buenos Aires Lanus Jorge Chavez 334, Lanus Oeste
91 Rocio Gonzalez Afiliado Warriors TEAM 1138268492 Argentina Buenos Aires Gonzalez Catan
92 Hernandez Carlos Afiliado ESKBT 1144176324 Argentina
93 Hernnadez Carlos Afiliado ESKBT 1168537794 Argentina
94 Bustamante Alejandro Ruben Afiliado Chaidokwang 1562368969 Argentina Buenos Aires Burzaco Casacuberta 1117
95 Almada Ariel Alberto Afiliado Chaidokwang 1126394468 Argentina Buenos Aires San Justo Jose Hernadez 4808
96 Peralta Luis Daniel Afiliado C.E.C 1164657940 Argentina Buenos Aires Laferrere
97 Pare Mauricio Ariel Afiliado Academia xtreme 93777230679 Argentina Corrientes Goya 25 de Mayo 1074
98 Eber Cano Javier Afiliado Moster GYM 3476602943 Argentina Santa Fe Maciel Federico Meroy 327
99 Campos Julio Cesar Afiliado Black Mamba 1134392380 Argentina Buenos Aires Las Acacias 821 Pilar
100 Maximiliano Blanco Afiliado Distrito Marcial 1136401359 Argentina Buenos Aires Monte Grande Aceder 2493
101 Dina Beaz Afiliado Distrito Marcial 1136401359 Argentina Buenos Aires Monte Grande Insua 1345
102 Diego Nicolas Marinelli Afiliado TEAM Marinelli Argentina Buenos Aires Hurlingham Potosi 3131
103 Yanina Argañaraz Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin I. Malvinas 3047
104 Leandro Medina Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin I. Malvinas 3047
105 Brian Meza Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin I. Malvinas 3047
106 Daniel Acosta Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin Cabildo 2965
107 Gabriel Barrios Afiliado Grupo Barrios 28278181 Argentina Buenos Aires Monte Grande Amat 148
108 Cesar Pintaudi Afiliado PINTAUDI TEAM Argentina Santiago del Estero
109 Miguel Angel Masnu Afiliado Kick “Fenix”Boxing TEAM 1138138921 Argentina Buenos Aires Escobar Mansilla 405
110 Marcos G Moyano Afiliado Calabera boxing TEAM 3435199054 Argentina Entre Rios Parana Jose Maria Moreno 893
111 Sebastian Alejandro Pereira Afiliado Rosario Z TEAM Club Banco Nacio 6153723 Argentina Santa Fe Rosario Rivera 1320
112 Carlos Javier Godoy Afiliado Godoy TEAM 1138144792 Argentina Buenos Aires Malvinas Argentinas Alejandro Sirio 2501
113 Tomas Ten Afiliado TEAM FULL 3876236208 Argentina Salta Salta Capital Barrios Los Lapachos, Manzana 475b casa 9
114 Luciano Manuel Yacono Afiliado TEAM Yacono 1156030022 Argentina Buenos Aires Boulogne San Isidro Yatay 1063
115 Maximiliano Meza Afiliado Leones Guerreros 3456437754 Argentina Entre Rios Chajari Hipolito Irigoyen 3485
116 Jose Luis Romani Afiliado R. R Boxing 2364456089 Argentina Buenos Aires Junin Junin 6000
117 Vicoria Romero Afiliado R. R Boxing 2364456089 Argentina Buenos Aires Junin Junin 6000
118 Leonel Garnica Afiliado TEAM Dragoes 1154682168 Argentina Buenos Aires Gonzalez Catan Armonia 5468
119 Maximiliano Damian Jara Afiliado TEAM JARA 1169639207 Argentina Buenos Aires Grand Bourg O´ Brien 989
120 Heraldo Cañete Afiliado Brutal Force 1164952556 Argentina Buenos Aires Del Viso Av. Madero 1236
121 Diego Gustavo Moyano Afiliado Organización Sport Combat 3518127323 Argentina Cordoba Capital Soto Mayor 3476
122 Facundo Cordoba Afiliado Dojo Espartano 1170170910 Argentina Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Sarmiento 241
123 Sebastian Acosta Afiliado MMA Tiger Dragon 261567 9026 Argentina Mendoza Mendoza Pasajae nuevo C5 B° Cipolliti
124 Gustavo Balbuena Afiliado Dojo Espartano (Chaiu do kwan) 1130770979 Argentina Buenos Aires Tigre Azcuenaga 263

[/text_box] [/ux_banner] [/ux_slider]