AFILIADOS

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
1 Carlos Gimenez Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-23398939 Argentina Buenos Aires Los Polvorines
2 Mario Nievas Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-69446620 Argentina Buenos Aires Jose C Paz
3 Jorge Bielli Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-34643756 Argentina Buenos Aires Los Polvorines
4 Julio Romeau Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-50967826 Argentina
5 Alexis Vizgarras Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-25026385 Argentina Buenos Aires Don Torcuato
6 Nestor Fernandez Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-66907069 Argentina Buenos Aires Grand Bourg
7 Diego Sanchez Afiliado U.K.A Wallas Argentina La Rioja
8 Gustavo Guardia Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-56330658 Argentina Buenos Aires San Martin
9 Nelson Rivarola Afiliado U.K.A Wallas Argentina Catamarca
10 Maria Eva Gotelli Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-30439677 Argentina Buenos Aires Los Troncos del Talar
11 Edgardo Flores Afiliado U.K.A Wallas 11-64649778 Argentina Buenos Aires Villa de Mayo
12 Francisco Viera Pirez Afiliado E.L.T.A 11-54199845 Argentina Buenos Aires Tristan Suarez
13 Daniel Ferreira Afiliado Argentina Cordoba Monte Maiz
14 Adrian De Antoni Afiliado +1 (858) 6839536 U.S.A
15 Daniel Alfonso Afiliado 11-38089316 Argentina Buenos Aires Ing. Maschwitz
16 Cristian  Saravia Afiliado 11-60115677 Argentina Buenos Aires Necochea
17 Mauricio Abaca Afiliado K.A.E.X 0342-155584897 Argentina Santa Fe San Tome
18 Mauricio Corva Afiliado K.A.E.X 342-4215095 Argentina Santa Fe
19 Brandon Abaca Afiliado K.A.E.X Argentina Santa Fe Rosario
20 Hugo Albera Afiliado K.A.E.X 03404-15506505 Argentina Santa Fe Villa Gdor. Galvez
21 Silvio Franco Afiliado K.A.E.X 0341-153105740 Argentina Santa Fe Villa Gdor. Galvez
22 Hugho Fernandez Afiliado Cuna de Dragones Kamikase Team Argentina Santa Fe Rosario
23 Guillermo Teze Afiliado K.A.E.X 0345-154226986 Argentina Concordia Entre Rios
24 Dario Gutierrez Afiliado K.A.E.X 341-5483949 Argentina Santa Fe Villa Gdor. Galvez
25 Marcelo Fernandez Afiliado Argentina Quines San Luis
26 Matias Armando Valle Afiliado Argentina Villa Mercedez San Luis
27 Victor Daniel Maldonado Afiliado Argentina Mendoza
28 Alejandro Raul Ledesma Afiliado Argentina San Luis
29 Venancio Ramirez Afiliado Argentina San Luis
30 Daniel Cejas Afiliado Argentina San Luis
31 Luis Avila Afiliado Argentina San Luis
32 Cristian Sosa Afiliado Argentina Tilisarao San Luis
33 Alfonso Hidalgo Afiliado Argentina Mendoza
34 Jose Emmanuel Miranda Afiliado Cuna de Campeones Argentina Capital San Luis
35 Guillermo Gaynor Afiliado Argentina Villa Mercedez San Luis
36 Saul Ignacio Frustillo Afiliado Argentina San Luis
37 Diego Hernan Pereyra Afiliado Argentina Villa Mercedez San Luis
38 Eduardo Serrano Fajina Afiliado Argentina La Trinidad Tucuman
39 Federico Benitez Afiliado Argentina San Juan
40 Emanuel Vallejos Afiliado Argentina Buenos Aires
41 Ariel Bustos Afiliado 351-6696702 Argentina Cordoba
42 Eduardo Gauto Afiliado
43 Franco Drappo Afiliado
44 Gustavo Del Prette Afiliado Argentina Buenos Aires La Plata
45 Cristiano Illesca Afiliado
46 Mariano Cabral Afiliado
47 Alexis Flores Afiliado Uruguay
48 Rodrigo Castelli Afiliado
49 Diego Echeverria Afiliado
50 Ricardo Lezcano Afiliado ILILLIO Argentina Buenos Aires Virrey del Pino
51 Miguel Cabrera Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
52 Ignacio Capllonch Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
53 Alan Preisz Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
54 Matias Scotti Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
55 Federico Roma Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
56 Jessica Cabrera Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
57 Mariana Clausi Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
58 Claudio Javier Pertuso Validacion Dojo Serpiente Argentina
59 Adrian Oscar Quiñonez Afiliacion TEAM Indomables Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando
60 Mateo Repetto Afiliacion TEAM Indomables Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando
61 Santiago Fuenzalida Afiliacion TEAM Indomables Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando
62 Hector Hernan Escobar Afiliacion TEAM Indomables Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando
63 Daniel Osvaldo Nardella Afilacion TEAM Indomables Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando
64 Martin Pastorino Afiliacion TEAM Indomables Argentina Buenos Aires San Fernando
65 Alexander Walter Federmann Afilacion TEAM Aleman Argentina Buenos Aires San Isidro
66 Ariel Maidana Afiliacion TEAM Raptors Argentina Buenos Aires Malvinas Argentinas
67 Gaston Monroe Afiliacion TEAM Latigo Argentina Buenos Aires Don Torcuato
68 Cristian Cabrera Afiliacion Argentina
69 Lionel Fabian Argañaraz Afiliacion Argentina
70 Gonzalo Carrizo Afiliacion Argentina
71 Paola Juan Depo Afiliacion Argentina
72 Luis Junka Afiliado TEAM Latigo Argentina Buenos Aires Benavidez
73 Cesar Medina Afiliado Argentina
74 Juan Adrian Ibarra Afiliado Argentina
75 Martin Nuñez Afiliado Dojo Primitivo Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas
76 Agüero Juan Carlos Afiliado TEAM Agüero Combat Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas
77 Raul Omar Gutierrez Afiliado TEAM Gutierrez Argentina Chubut Rawson
78 Gramajo Mario Rodrigo Afiliado TEAM Bohica Argentina Salta San Jose de Metan
79 Adrian Bravo Afiliado ESKDT Argentina Buenos Aires Gonzalez Catan
80 Fuentes Luis Alberto Afiliado Karate Kyokushin Argentina Buenos Aires Mar del Plata
81 Meza Maximiliano jesus Afiliado Argentina Corrientes Goya
82 Montero Gaston Omar Afiliado Dojo Salinas Argentina Buenos Aires Ensenada
83 Toth Alejandro Hugo Afiliado Argentina
84 Joel Castaño Afiliado San Cristobal Fight Club Argentina Buenos Aires CABA
85 Diego Omar Ibars Afiliado TEAM Cuervo Argentina Buenos Aires Pablo Nogues
86 Jose Norberto Andino Afiliado Indio TEAM Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas
87 Ortiz Paola Betina Afiliado Indio TEAM Argentina Buenos Aires San Nicolas
88 Gomez Antonio Celestino Afiliado TEAM Gomez Figth Argentina Corrientes Mariano I Loza
89 Diaz Martin Afiliado Do Kwan Argentina Buenos Aires Lomas de Zamora
90 Bernardo Pereira Rolon Afiliado Kwan Yong Do Argentina Buenos Aires Lanus
91 Rocio Gonzalez Afiliado Warriors TEAM Argentina Buenos Aires Gonzalez Catan
92 Hernandez Carlos Afiliado ESKBT Argentina
93 Hernnadez Carlos Afiliado ESKBT Argentina
94 Bustamante Alejandro Ruben Afiliado Chaidokwang Argentina Buenos Aires Burzaco
95 Almada Ariel Alberto Afiliado Chaidokwang Argentina Buenos Aires San Justo
96 Peralta Luis Daniel Afiliado C.E.C Argentina Buenos Aires Laferrere
97 Pare Mauricio Ariel Afiliado Academia xtreme Argentina Corrientes Goya
98 Eber Cano Javier Afiliado Moster GYM Argentina Santa Fe Maciel
99 Campos Julio Cesar Afiliado Black Mamba Argentina Buenos Aires Las Acacias 821
100 Maximiliano Blanco Afiliado Distrito Marcial Argentina Buenos Aires Monte Grande
101 Dina Beaz Afiliado Distrito Marcial Argentina Buenos Aires Monte Grande
102 Diego Nicolas Marinelli Afiliado TEAM Marinelli Argentina Buenos Aires Hurlingham
103 Yanina Argañaraz Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin
104 Leandro Medina Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin
105 Brian Meza Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin
106 Daniel Acosta Afiliado TEAM Argañaraz Argentina Buenos Aires Garin
107 Gabriel Barrios Afiliado Grupo Barrios Argentina Buenos Aires Monte Grande
108 Cesar Pintaudi Afiliado PINTAUDI TEAM Argentina Santiago del Estero
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]