KICKBOXING
Amateur – Adultos

 

Peso mosca (hasta 49,000)

1 – Vacante
2 – Vacante
3 – Vacante
4 – Vacante
5 – Vacante
6 – Vacante
8 – Vacante
9 – Vacante
10 – Vacante

Peso Gallo (49,100 hasta 52.000)

1 – Vacante
2 – Vacante
3 – Vacante
4 – Vacante
5 – Vacante
6 – Vacante
8 – Vacante
9 – Vacante
10 – Vacante

Peso Pluma (desde 52,100 hasta 56,000)

1 – Sosa Diego, Demente TEAM
2 – Bravo Adrián, TEAM RYUTA
3 – Jonathan Salva, Dojo Serpiente
4 – Pasciullo Román, Dojo Primitivo
5 – Sebastián Solís, Boxeo Marcial
6 –  Axel Gordillo, ESKBT
7 – Combon Julio,  Kwan Yong Do
8 – Braian Escalante, ELTA
9 – Pérez Marcos,  TEAM Vargas
10 – Ruíz Diaz, TEAM Sandez

Peso Ligero (desde 52,100 hasta 60,000)

1 – Vacante
2 – Vacante
3 – Vacante
4 – Vacante
5 – Vacante
6 – Vacante
8 – Vacante
9 – Vacante
10 – Vacante

Peso Welter Junior (desde 60.100 hasta 64,000) 

1 – Facundo Bocalandro, TEAM Cuervo
2 – Elías Décima, TEAM Serrano
3 – Paul Casares, Dojo Serpiente
4 – Mateo Repetto, TEAM Indomables
5 – Nahuel Calderón, ESKBT
6 – Paulo Montaño, Brutal Force
7 – Damián Velázquez, Nueva Legión
8 – Gustavo Fernández, Nueva Generación
9 – Ciro Falcón, UKA WALLAS
10- Hugho Fernandez, Cuna de Dragones

Peso Welter (desde 64,100 hasta 69,000 ) 

1 – Bogado José, Aguero Combat
2 – Ángel Romani, TEAM Romani
3 – Forte Damián,  Hombres de Honor
4 – Kloster Gonzalo, TEAM Roca
5 – Nahuel Pereyra, Chaidokwan
6 – Caballero Kevin, ESKBT
7 – Hugo Santillan, TEAM Raptors
8 – Vázquez Eloy, Boxeo Marcial
9 – Jonathan Barrera, AADC
10 – Condori Lucas, UKA WALLAS

Peso Mediano (desde 69,100 hasta 75,000)

1 – Tobias D’Agustini, ELTA
2 – Mateo Benítez, TEAM Raptors
3 – Carlos Ruíz, ELTA
4 – Leonel Garnica, Dragoes
5 – Walter Cabrera, Dragoe
6 – Ivan José Sisini, TEAM Fuentes
7 – Leandro Aguirre, TEAM Yarara
8 – Domínguez Pablo, Agüero Combat
9 – Daniel Neves, ELTA
10 – Angel Martínez, Brutal Force

Peso M. Pesado (desde 75,100 hasta 81,000)

1 – Dome Leandro, Agüero Combat
2 – Bravo Agustín, ESKBT
3 – Cañete Matías, Brutal Force
4 – Miranda Pablo Nahuel, TEAM Fuentes
5 – Miguel Carrizo, TEAM Serrano
6 – Alexis Brauton, ESKBT
7 – Brian Presentado, Shark TEAM
8 – Leteriel Daniel, ELTA
9  – González Héctor, Blue TEAM
10 – Almeida Facundo, MMAfitnees

Peso Pesado (desde 81,100 hasta 91,000 ) 

1 – Argüello Hernan, ESET
2 – Herns Gerónimo, TEAM Primer Round
3 – Jung Ivan, Dojo Primitivo
4 – Ortiz David, Agüero Combat
5 – Vallejos Marcos Ezequiel, TEAM Fuentes
6 – Reinoso Martín, Demente TEAM
7 –  Gustavo Bachella, Demente TEAM
8 – Contreras Cristián, Dragoe
9 – Gustavo Aquino, TEAM Aspero
10 – Matías Juan, TEAM Camión

Peso Súper Pesado (+91,000)

1 – Ramírez Fabricio, ESKBT
2 – Cisnero Sergio, Brutal Force
3 – Aguilar Lucas, Indomables
4 – Fernando Ferreyra, TEAM RYUTA
5 – Benítez Sérgio, Demente TEAM
6 – Bazan Lihue, TEAM Yarara
7 – Nicolás Castro, TEAM Cabrera
8 – Paulinsky Eduardo, TEAM Borda
9 – Falcón Ciro, UKA Wallas
10 – Romero Rodrigo, UKA WALLAS

FEMENINO

Peso Ligero (desde 56,100 hasta 60,000)

1 – Medina Camila, TEAM Raptors
2 – Lear Celeste, TEAM RYUTA
3 – Florencia González, Indomables
4 – Romero Victoria, TEAM Romari
5 – Estefanía Azor, Dojo Serpiente
6 – Carla Arevalo, Dragoes
7 – Guevara Paula, TINCOPA
8 – Montiel Emilse, TEAM Correa
9 – Kijano Verónica, Palillo Figth Club
10 – Portdan Silvina, Primer Round

 

Peso Súper Pesado ( Más de 81,100)

1 – Sosa María, TEAM Cabrera
2 – Cruz Julia, Nace Ko
3 – Vera Natalia, TEAM Correa
4 – Rosana Itati Torres, Kwan Yong Do
5 – Carolina Bielli, UKA WALLAS
6 – Coria Sol, F.K Sur
7 – Cañete Sabrina, Dorian TEAM
8 – Vacante
9 – Vacante
10 – Vacante